Aktive Spieler 2019

Eine Übersicht aller aktiven Spieler der Motoballsaison 2019

Aktive Spieler 2019

#SpielerClubPositionToreSpiele
1Michael Quente1. MBC 70/90 HalleTW09
1Philipp LückMSC Kobra MalchinTW06
1Yannick HerrmannMSC Ubstadt-WeiherTW08
1Dimitar IlievMBV BudelTW08
1Jan LebertMSC PattensenTW02
1Dustin VögeliMSC PhilippsburgTW09
1Emanuel HoffMSC Puma KuppenheimTW07
1Maurice PiesMBC KierspeTW03
1Toni SieglerMSC JarmenTW09
2Rico GleieMSC Ubstadt-WeiherF28
2Sergio ReichMSC MalschF010
2Jan ZollMSC PhilippsburgF299
2Michael JockersMSC Comet DurmersheimF89
2Dven NeijsenMBV BudelF18
2Sebastian FoxMSC Taifun MörschF510
2Dennis GasdeMSC Kobra MalchinF03
2Robert WenzlaffMSC Kobra MalchinF38
2Tino Schönian1. MBC 70/90 HalleF09
2Mario Zimmermann1. MSC Seelze e.V. im ADACF14
3Patrick LichtMSF Tornado KierspeF159
3Hans-Ulrich Niebuhr1. MBC 70/90 HalleF00
3Robert VaeglerMSC JarmenF129
3Stan LooijmansMBV BudelF48
3Dominik WeissMSC PattensenF48
3Sven ZollMSC PhilippsburgF59
3Ali TopkayaMSC Puma KuppenheimF48
4Gennadi MitcMSC Comet DurmersheimF109
4Benjamin SchulzMSC MalschF010
4Benjamin WalzMSC Puma KuppenheimF338
4Johannes EckelMSC PhilippsburgF08
4Stan GielenMBV BudelF38
4Kevin FriedrichMSF Tornado KierspeF57
4Hannes SchmidtMSC Kobra MalchinF18
4Marc Wochatz1. MBC 70/90 HalleF289
4Jan BauerMSC PattensenF1110
4Dominik HassisMSC Ubstadt-WeiherF98
5Kevin TritschMSC Comet DurmersheimF79
5Hannes SchulzMSC Kobra MalchinF01
5Nico BenzMSC Puma KuppenheimF17
5Sergej KarstMSC PhilippsburgF59
5Felix BarieMSC MalschF010
5Gerrit WeberMSC PattensenF07
5Luca BöserMSC Ubstadt-WeiherF138
5Marcel BatrenikMSC Taifun MörschF410
5Norman KönigMSF Tornado KierspeF07
5Patrick KietzmannMBC KierspeF49
5Kenny HoubenMBV BudelF08
6Robin FaiszMSC Taifun MörschF710
6Robin BenzMSC Puma KuppenheimF67
6Daniel KranefeldMSC PhilippsburgF79
6Nick EversMBV BudelF48
6Marco WeisMSC Ubstadt-WeiherF69
6Simon KonopkaMBC KierspeF49
6Jörg Leipert1. MSC Seelze e.V. im ADACF199
6David PaulMSC Kobra MalchinF05
6Hardy KickMSC JarmenF49
6Tim Piper1. MBC 70/90 HalleF09
6Yannik SchaperMSC PattensenF2610
7Jonas BurgerMSC Comet DurmersheimF119
7Carlo van GeldropMBV BudelF38
7Andre NöckelMSC PhilippsburgF09
7Max SchmittMSC Puma KuppenheimF278
7Kevin GerberMSC Ubstadt-WeiherF209
7Norman Bernstein1. MBC 70/90 HalleF08
7Justin TichatscheckMSC Taifun MörschF1310
7Michel KühnelMSC Kobra MalchinF57
7Steven BlankMBC KierspeF169
7Florian BühreMSC PattensenF199
7Louis HellerMSF Tornado KierspeF2410
7Mareike Hemmer1. MSC Seelze e.V. im ADACF09
7Max TewsMSC JarmenF269
8Hein CompenMBV BudelF17
8Nuri ArslanMSC PhilippsburgF99
8Erik DenzMSC JarmenF08
8Dustin HoppenstockMSC PattensenF18
8Lucca FuchsMSC Taifun MörschF1210
8Kevin FröhlichMSC Ubstadt-WeiherF189
8Robin WenzlaffMSC Kobra MalchinF128
8Mario Lindemann1. MBC 70/90 HalleF07
8Marcel MeierMSF Tornado KierspeF610
9Miel Looijmans-F278
9Dominik MückenhausenMSC Puma KuppenheimF37
9Norman BrunnerMSC Comet DurmersheimF09
9Jannick HarlacherMSC Ubstadt-WeiherF08
9Robin SchulzMSF Tornado KierspeF19
9Maurice BrandMBC KierspeF29
9Miguel GomezMSC JarmenF49
9Benjamin Walther1. MBC 70/90 HalleF67
9Nandino CostaMSC PattensenF00
10Enrico Wochatz1. MBC 70/90 HalleF15
10Christian NipkoMSC Kobra MalchinTW07
10Marc-Aurel DeppeMSC PattensenF36
10Tom WagnerMSC JarmenF08
10Thomas SchlagerMSC Comet DurmersheimF39
10Jannis SchmittMSC Puma KuppenheimF318
10Marcel WeilerMSC MalschF110
11Markus VölklMSC Puma KuppenheimTW08
11Steve Angelmann1. MBC 70/90 HalleTW08
11Steffen BergerMSC Ubstadt-WeiherTW08
11Manuel FittererMSC Taifun MörschF189
11Felix GöderMSC MalschF210
11Kai Schäfer-F16
11Steven BornMBC KierspeF19
11Tobias HahnenbergMSC PattensenF4110
13Darius BeerMSC PhilippsburgTW09
13Dennis RingMSC Ubstadt-WeiherF129
13Romano SimonMSC MalschF010
14Peter WienkeMSC Kobra MalchinTW07
16Leon Bobbert1. MSC Seelze e.V. im ADACF49
16Marco FriedrichMBC KierspeTW08
16Kevin KalmanMBC KierspeTW01
17Sabri AkcayMSC Taifun MörschTW010
17Timo KistnerMSC MalschTW010
18Gero PelicMSC Comet DurmersheimF19
20Dennis KalterMSF Tornado KierspeTW010
22Markus KühnMSC MalschTW010
22John RennerMSC JarmenTW09
22Timo NeuMSC Taifun MörschTW09
22Sascha BernerMSC PattensenTW010
23Dovydas Zilius1. MSC Seelze e.V. im ADACF189
25Sören GerberMSC Taifun MörschTW09
25Julian PetriMSC Comet DurmersheimTW09
29Alexander KleinbichlerMSC MalschF210
33Timo BrunnerMSC Comet DurmersheimTW09
35Ferry van BeekMBV BudelF17
39Vygandas Zilius1. MSC Seelze e.V. im ADACF319
44Jerome Hahne1. MSC Seelze e.V. im ADACTW08
44Chris AikensMBV BudelTW08
55Tobias Schulz1. MSC Seelze e.V. im ADACF109
55Patrick PalachMSC Taifun MörschF2610
66Stefan Schwarz1. MSC Seelze e.V. im ADACF39
99Niclas Sujkowski1. MSC Seelze e.V. im ADACTW09
99Kevin HahnenbergMSC PattensenTW010
99Jens KehrerMSC Ubstadt-WeiherTW09