Aktive Spieler 2019

Eine Übersicht aller aktiven Spieler der Motoballsaison 2019

Aktive Spieler 2019

#SpielerClubPositionToreSpiele
1Michael Quente1. MBC 70/90 HalleTW012
1Philipp LückMSC Kobra MalchinTW09
1Yannick HerrmannMSC Ubstadt-WeiherTW011
1Dimitar IlievMBV BudelTW011
1Jan LebertMSC PattensenTW03
1Dustin VögeliMSC PhilippsburgTW012
1Emanuel HoffMSC Puma KuppenheimTW010
1Maurice PiesMBC KierspeTW05
1Toni SieglerMSC JarmenTW011
2Rico GleieMSC Ubstadt-WeiherF211
2Sergio ReichMSC MalschF012
2Jan ZollMSC PhilippsburgF3812
2Michael JockersMSC Comet DurmersheimF811
2Dven NeijsenMBV BudelF111
2Sebastian FoxMSC Taifun MörschF512
2Dennis GasdeMSC Kobra MalchinF06
2Robert WenzlaffMSC Kobra MalchinF511
2Tino Schönian1. MBC 70/90 HalleF012
2Mario Zimmermann1. MSC Seelze e.V. im ADACF17
3Patrick LichtMSF Tornado KierspeF1810
3Hans-Ulrich Niebuhr1. MBC 70/90 HalleF00
3Robert VaeglerMSC JarmenF1511
3Stan LooijmansMBV BudelF611
3Dominik WeissMSC PattensenF410
3Sven ZollMSC PhilippsburgF1012
3Ali TopkayaMSC Puma KuppenheimF611
4Gennadi MitcMSC Comet DurmersheimF1011
4Benjamin SchulzMSC MalschF012
4Benjamin WalzMSC Puma KuppenheimF4511
4Johannes EckelMSC PhilippsburgF111
4Stan GielenMBV BudelF311
4Kevin FriedrichMSF Tornado KierspeF58
4Hannes SchmidtMSC Kobra MalchinF211
4Marc Wochatz1. MBC 70/90 HalleF3811
4Jan BauerMSC PattensenF1112
4Dominik HassisMSC Ubstadt-WeiherF911
5Kevin TritschMSC Comet DurmersheimF911
5Hannes SchulzMSC Kobra MalchinF03
5Nico BenzMSC Puma KuppenheimF110
5Sergej KarstMSC PhilippsburgF512
5Felix BarieMSC MalschF012
5Gerrit WeberMSC PattensenF08
5Luca BöserMSC Ubstadt-WeiherF1911
5Marcel BatrenikMSC Taifun MörschF412
5Norman KönigMSF Tornado KierspeF08
5Patrick KietzmannMBC KierspeF411
5Kenny HoubenMBV BudelF111
6Robin FaiszMSC Taifun MörschF812
6Robin BenzMSC Puma KuppenheimF610
6Daniel KranefeldMSC PhilippsburgF1212
6Nick EversMBV BudelF411
6Marco WeisMSC Ubstadt-WeiherF1312
6Simon KonopkaMBC KierspeF611
6Jörg Leipert1. MSC Seelze e.V. im ADACF2412
6David PaulMSC Kobra MalchinF07
6Hardy KickMSC JarmenF611
6Tim Piper1. MBC 70/90 HalleF012
6Yannik SchaperMSC PattensenF2812
7Jonas BurgerMSC Comet DurmersheimF1611
7Carlo van GeldropMBV BudelF311
7Andre NöckelMSC PhilippsburgF012
7Max SchmittMSC Puma KuppenheimF3411
7Kevin GerberMSC Ubstadt-WeiherF2511
7Norman Bernstein1. MBC 70/90 HalleF011
7Justin TichatscheckMSC Taifun MörschF1412
7Michel KühnelMSC Kobra MalchinF610
7Steven BlankMBC KierspeF2011
7Florian BühreMSC PattensenF2011
7Louis HellerMSF Tornado KierspeF2611
7Mareike Hemmer1. MSC Seelze e.V. im ADACF012
7Max TewsMSC JarmenF3411
8Hein CompenMBV BudelF110
8Nuri ArslanMSC PhilippsburgF1012
8Erik DenzMSC JarmenF010
8Dustin HoppenstockMSC PattensenF310
8Lucca FuchsMSC Taifun MörschF1212
8Kevin FröhlichMSC Ubstadt-WeiherF2011
8Robin WenzlaffMSC Kobra MalchinF1311
8Mario Lindemann1. MBC 70/90 HalleF09
8Marcel MeierMSF Tornado KierspeF711
9Miel Looijmans-F3411
9Dominik MückenhausenMSC Puma KuppenheimF310
9Norman BrunnerMSC Comet DurmersheimF011
9Jannick HarlacherMSC Ubstadt-WeiherF011
9Robin SchulzMSF Tornado KierspeF110
9Maurice BrandMBC KierspeF211
9Miguel GomezMSC JarmenF411
9Benjamin Walther1. MBC 70/90 HalleF1210
9Nandino CostaMSC PattensenF00
10Enrico Wochatz1. MBC 70/90 HalleF17
10Christian NipkoMSC Kobra MalchinTW010
10Marc-Aurel DeppeMSC PattensenF38
10Tom WagnerMSC JarmenF010
10Thomas SchlagerMSC Comet DurmersheimF311
10Jannis SchmittMSC Puma KuppenheimF3611
10Marcel WeilerMSC MalschF112
11Markus VölklMSC Puma KuppenheimTW011
11Steve Angelmann1. MBC 70/90 HalleTW011
11Steffen BergerMSC Ubstadt-WeiherTW011
11Manuel FittererMSC Taifun MörschF2111
11Felix GöderMSC MalschF212
11Kai Schäfer-F17
11Steven BornMBC KierspeF111
11Tobias HahnenbergMSC PattensenF5812
13Darius BeerMSC PhilippsburgTW012
13Dennis RingMSC Ubstadt-WeiherF2312
13Romano SimonMSC MalschF012
14Peter WienkeMSC Kobra MalchinTW010
16Leon Bobbert1. MSC Seelze e.V. im ADACF512
16Marco FriedrichMBC KierspeTW010
16Kevin KalmanMBC KierspeTW03
17Sabri AkcayMSC Taifun MörschTW012
17Timo KistnerMSC MalschTW012
18Gero PelicMSC Comet DurmersheimF111
20Dennis KalterMSF Tornado KierspeTW011
22Markus KühnMSC MalschTW012
22John RennerMSC JarmenTW011
22Timo NeuMSC Taifun MörschTW011
22Sascha BernerMSC PattensenTW012
23Dovydas Zilius1. MSC Seelze e.V. im ADACF2712
25Sören GerberMSC Taifun MörschTW011
25Julian PetriMSC Comet DurmersheimTW011
29Alexander KleinbichlerMSC MalschF312
33Timo BrunnerMSC Comet DurmersheimTW011
35Ferry van BeekMBV BudelF110
39Vygandas Zilius1. MSC Seelze e.V. im ADACF3912
44Jerome Hahne1. MSC Seelze e.V. im ADACTW011
44Chris AikensMBV BudelTW011
55Tobias Schulz1. MSC Seelze e.V. im ADACF1612
55Patrick PalachMSC Taifun MörschF2912
66Stefan Schwarz1. MSC Seelze e.V. im ADACF512
99Niclas Sujkowski1. MSC Seelze e.V. im ADACTW012
99Kevin HahnenbergMSC PattensenTW012
99Jens KehrerMSC Ubstadt-WeiherTW011